Website last updated: 18 Dec 2014 @ 16:12

Fixtures & Results

Sat 20 Dec, 2014 | Division 1 (Adults)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Goodwick United - Pennar Robins 14:30 Phoenix Park
Hakin United - St Clears 14:30 Observatory, Hakin
Monkton Swifts - Angle 14:30 Monkton Lane
Narberth - Merlins Bridge 14:30 Jesse Road
Saundersfoot Sports - Johnston 14:30 Saundersfoot Sports Club
Tenby - Neyland 14:30 The Clicketts, Tenby
West Dragons - Herbrandston 14:30 Pavilion Playing Field

Sat 20 Dec, 2014 | Division 2 (Adults)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Clarbeston Road - Tenby II 14:30 Knock Playing Field
Fishguard Sports - Haverfordwest Cricket Club 14:30 St Marys Field
Hundleton - Letterston 14:30 Hundleton Playing Field
Johnston II - St Ishmaels 14:30 Glebelands
Milford Athletic - Carew 14:30 Pill Lane
Milford United - Goodwick United II 14:30 Marble Hall
Solva - Prendergast Villa 14:30 Glan Hafren

Sat 20 Dec, 2014 | Division 3 (Adults)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Camrose - Narberth II 14:30 Martin Mathias Memorial Ground
Carew II - Lamphey 14:30 Recreation Ground
Cosheston Cougars - Clarbeston Road II 14:30 The Den
Hubberston - Broad Haven 14:30 Milford Haven Comprehensive School
Kilgetty - Lawrenny 14:30 James Park
Merlins Bridge II - Milford United II 14:30 Lower Racecourse
Pennar Robins II - Hakin United II 14:30 Bush Camp, Pennar

Sat 20 Dec, 2014 | Division 4 (Adults)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Llangwm - Pembroke Boro 14:30 Pills Park
Neyland II - Saundersfoot Sports II 14:30 Athletic Ground
Pendine - Milford Athletic II 14:30 Llanmiloe Playing Fields
Prendergast Villa II - Manorbier United 14:30 Sir Thomas Picton School
St Clears II - Pennar Robins III 14:30 St Clears Leisure Centre

Sat 20 Dec, 2014 | Division 5 (Adults)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Angle II - Fishguard Sports II 14:30 Windmill Lane
Broad Haven II - Narberth III 14:30 Peasy Park
Carew III - Pembroke Boro II 14:30 Recreation Ground
Haverfordwest Cricket Club II - Solva II 14:30 Haverfordwest Cricket Club
Lawrenny II - Llangwm II 14:30 Lawrenny Sports & Social Club
Letterston II - Hundleton II The Village Green
St Florence - Kilgetty II 14:30 St Florence Playing Fields
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Win a new Nike kit and a supply of sports nutrition products!

We're giving one lucky squad a new Nike kit and a supply of Bio-Synergy's award-winning sports nutrition products. What a fab festive giveaway!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.